0001 1. Frankfurter Theater- und Karneval-Club 1898 e.V.
0003 1. Frankfurter Reitercorps "13er Husaren"
0006 Karnevalgesellschaft "Bernemer Käwwern" e.V. 1935
0007 Carneval-Club "Blau-Rot" e.V.
0008 Tanzsport- und Karneval-Verein Nieder-Erlenbach "Die Bodentrampler"
0009 Bornheimer Karnevalgesellschaft 1901 e.V.
0010 1. Frankfurter Bühnentanzsportclub 1986 e.V.
0011 Erster Sachsenhäuser Carneval Club "Die Elfer" e.V.
0012 Frankfurter Karneval-Gesellschaft "Die Eulen" 1950 e.V.
0013 Karnevalsgesellschaft "Fechemer Dutte" 1930 e.V.
0015 Karnevalabteilung "Fidele Bockemmer" von 1947
0016 Carneval und Gesellschafts-Club "Die Fidele Eckenheimer" 1963 e.V.
0018 Karneval-Club "Fidele Nassauer" 1931 e.V.
0019 Karnevalverein "Die fidelen Schienenrutscher" 1977 e.V.
0020 Frankfurter Karneval-Verein 1911 und seine "Maa-Gard"
0023 "Goldene Elf" Karnevalsabteilung der TGS Vorwärts 1874 e.V.
0024 SV Goldsteiner Schlippcher 1950 e.V.
0026 Prinzen- und Prinzessgarde der Heddemer Käwwern
0026 Heddemer Käwwern e.V.
0027 Karnevalclub "Die Hemdeklunkis" e.V.
0030 F.C.G. "Die Kameruner" 1922 e.V.
0031 Carneval- und Tanzsport Club "Die Krätscher" 1960 e.V.
0033 Karnevalverein "Enkheim 1897" e.V.
0034 Karnevalverein "Der Frankfurter 02" e.V.
0037 Carneval Club Laternche e.V. Frankfurt am Main
0039 Die Seckbacher Meckerer
0040 Frankfurter Karnevalgesellschaft "Narrhalla" 1948 e.V.
0041 Griesheimer Karneval-Club "Die Nasebaern" e.V.
0042 Niederräder Carneval Verein e.V.
0043 Erster Nieder Carneval-Club 1969 e.V.
0045 Carnevalverein "Pierrette" 1898 e.V.
0047 Frankfurter Karneval-Gesellschaft "Rot-Weiss" e.V.
0049 Carneval Club "Frankforter Schlippcher" e.V.
0051 Karneval-Verein "Die Schnaken"
0052 Frankfurter Carneval Verein "Die Schnauzer" e.V.
0053 Carneval Club "Silberfunken 92" e.V.
0055 Sachsenhäuser Karneval - Gesellschaft 1947 e.V.
0060 Karnevalverein "Die Sterntaler" e.V.
0061 Karneval-Verein "Die Stichlinge"
0062 Große Bornheimer Karneval-Gesellschaft "Stutzer" 1910 e.V.
0064 "Weisse Mützen" 1951 TKV Frankfurt e.V.
0065 Karnevalgesellschaft "Wespen" von 1887 e.V.
0066 Karnevalverein Schwarze Elf e.V.
0067 Karnevalverein "Eschbäjer Zuckerreube" e.V.
0068 1. Griesheimer JTSC e.V. KA "Rot-Weiße Funken"
0069 Karnevalsclub "Schöne Müllerin" 1998
0070 Bernemer Handkäs Kanoniere im Frankfurter Musikverein
0073 KTC Rot-Weiss 1977 e.V.
7004 F E S die Frankfurter Entsorgungs- und Service GmbH
7015 Offenbacher Karneval Verein
7024 Tuesday Night Skating Frankfurt - TNS Frankfurt
7029 Abenteuer Spielplatz Riederwald e.V.
7031 Die Bube
7038 Sweet Candy's
7039 Verkehrsgesellschaft Frankfurt am Main
7040 EFC Fechenheim
7050 Binding Brauerei
7050 Festgespann der Binding Brauerei
7052 Galactic Dancers
7053 D.V.A.S. Frankfurt Pirates e.V.
7057 AFC Universe Frankfurt
7063 Närrisches Komitee Antonius
7065 Kappen-Club Niederhöchstadt
7066 Frankfurter Stadt-Garde von 1965 e.V.
7067 Cheerleader - Turnabteilung Eintracht Frankfurt
7077 BäderBetriebe Frankfurt GmbH
7080 Japanisch-Deutscher Bon-Odori-Tanzkreis e. V.
7086 Sossenheimer Kerbebursche
7092 SG 1877 Nied
7094 Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860
7096 Bembeltempler
7097 Stadt Herborn
7098 Dreams Engineering - Fabula, Welt der Abenteuer
7099 Hammer Ranch
Musikzüge
8010 Musikzug "Eiterfeld & Arzell" 1970 e.V.
8011 Musikkorps Erlenbach am Main
8012 Blasorchester der Freiwilligen Feuerwehr Bonbaden
8018 Musikverein Oberthulba
8022 Neidamer Fastnachtsdudler
8069 Sulmanafetza Neckarsulm 2007
8080 1. Deutsche Marching Band "The Sound of Frankfurt"
8081 Spielmannszug Homberg-Efze 1967 e.V.
8091 d´Schlabbedengla Brusl 1981
8093 Speyerer Gugge und Spassmusikverein Domguggler e.V.
8097 Guggemusik Zunft 77 Oftringen - Schweiz
8098 Schradaberg Klopfer Essingen
8103 Marching Devils Pfungstadt
8104 Musikverein Marquardstein